Northwest Elite Fall Ball – 2022

Rosters and Schedules for Saint Martin’s Team Camp

Team PlayerGame 1Game 2
Team 1Lockwood10:00am12:00pm
Team 1McKlaskey10:00am12:00pm
Team 1Pentin10:00am12:00pm
Team 1Sprague10:00am12:00pm
Team 1Hanson10:00am12:00pm
Team 1Carpenter10:00am12:00pm
Team 1Overbay10:00am12:00pm
Team 1Curio10:00am12:00pm
Team 1Ryan10:00am12:00pm
Team 1Mann10:00am12:00pm
Team 1Brown10:00am12:00pm
Team 1Werdel10:00am12:00pm
Team 1Chamberlain10:00am12:00pm
Team 2Murawski10:00am2:00pm
Team 2Recob10:00am2:00pm
Team 2Rommel10:00am2:00pm
Team 2Haywood10:00am2:00pm
Team 2Spanier10:00am2:00pm
Team 2Krahner10:00am2:00pm
Team 2Stevens10:00am2:00pm
Team 2Hui10:00am2:00pm
Team 2Fujiwara10:00am2:00pm
Team 2Shepherd10:00am2:00pm
Team 2Nicol10:00am2:00pm
Team 2Murawski10:00am2:00pm
Team 2Folkman10:00am2:00pm
Team 3Chan12:00pm2:00pm
Team 3Bignold12:00pm2:00pm
Team 3Gallagher12:00pm2:00pm
Team 3Neyens12:00pm2:00pm
Team 3Fujii12:00pm2:00pm
Team 3Kromer12:00pm2:00pm
Team 3Henderson12:00pm2:00pm
Team 3Parker12:00pm2:00pm
Team 3Nixon12:00pm2:00pm
Team 3Earls12:00pm2:00pm
Team 3Abner12:00pm2:00pm
Team 3Oleson12:00pm2:00pm
Team 3Navarro12:00pm2:00pm

15u Fall Baseball Schedule

When:

Septemeber 10th – October 15th (2-4 games each weekend)

Saturday Seattle Elite League double header & every other Sunday double header.

DateLocationTimeOpponentResults
Sat, September 10thThe RAC (Lacey)9:00am (8:00am arrival)Prospect U - Wagner
Sat, September 10thThe RAC (Lacey)11:30amGBG Hooks
Sat, September 17thPuyallup Rec Field 111:00amBLS Hawks
Sat, September 17thPuyallup Rec Field 11:15pmBLS Hawks
Sun, September 18thRavensdale Park5:00pmRock Creek Select
Sun, September 18thRavensdale Park7:00pmRock Creek Select
Sat, September 24thPuyallup Rec Field 14:00pmRams Baseball Club
Sat, September 24thPuyallup Rec Field 16:30pmRams Baseball Club
Sat, October 1stPuyallup Rec Field 14:00pmWashington A's Purple
Sat, October 1stPuyallup Rec Field 16:30pmWashington A's Purple
Sun, October 2ndRavensdale Park1:00pmRock Creek Select
Sun, October 2ndRavensdale Park3:00pmRock Creek Select
Sat, October 8thSeattle Elite DH
Sat, October 8thSeattle Elite DH
Sun, October 9thRavensdale Park5:00pmRock Creek Select
Sun, October 9thRavensdale Park7:00pmRock Creek Select
Sat, October 15thSeattle Elite DH
Sat, October 15thSeattle Elite DH

#FirstLastPosPos 2High SchoolGrad
1RileyAngelo2BOFCurtis2026
2ChaseBeningerRHP3BFairview2027
3BlakeGoldthwait1B3BSkyline2026
4DominicMillerRHPOFEastlake2025
5UriahStringfieldSS2BCentral Kitsap2026
6QuinnBurnhamSS2BShorecrest 2025
7AlexStaffordCRHPW.F. West2026
8SpencerGillespie3BSSNorth Kitsap2026
9TravisBeamCOFEastlake2025
10JonathanBourqueRHPOFNorth Kitsap2026
11ZacharyGuitierrez3BOFRogers2025
12JacobHayesRHPOFMt. Si2026
13EvanHellnerC1BBonney Lake2026
58KonorTupuolaRHP3BSouth Kitsap2025
16RyderPeterson1BLHPSumner2025

Junior Scout Fall Baseball Schedule

When:

Septemeber 10th – October 15th (2-4 games each weekend)

Saturday Seattle Elite League double header & every other Sunday double header.

DateLocationTimeOpponentResults
Sat, September 10thSeattle Elite DH
Sat, September 10thSeattle Elite DH
Sat, September 17thSeattle Elite DH
Sat, September 17thSeattle Elite DH
Sun, September 18thRavensdale Park1:00pmRock Creek Select
Sun, September 18thRavensdale Park3:00pmRock Creek Select
Sat, September 24thSeattle Elite DH1:00pmJuanita Varsity
Sat, September 24thSeattle Elite DH3:30pmJuanita Varsity
Sat, October 1stHogan Park @ Russell Road1:00pmSilas Rams
Sat, October 1stHogan Park @ Russell Road3:15pmSilas Rams
Sun, October 2ndRavensdale Park5:00pmRock Creek Select
Sun, October 2ndRavensdale Park7:00pmRock Creek Select
Sat, October 8thSeattle Elite DH
Sat, October 8thSeattle Elite DH
Sun, October 9thRavensdale Park1:00pmRock Creek Select
Sun, October 9thRavensdale Park3:00pmRock Creek Select
Sat, October 15thSeattle Elite DH
Sat, October 15thSeattle Elite DH

#FirstLastPosPos 2High SchoolGrad
17JacksonKeetonOFRHPGig Harbor2025
18NateKimmel2BSSTahoma2025
19NoahPotucekSS2BCurtis2023
20JacobMuench1BLHPCapital2025
21DomenicFedericoCOFBishop Blanchet2025
22NolanBriley2BRHPEmerald Ridge2024
23BradyO'Cain2BRHPLake Washington2025
24BradenBartholomaeOF2BSkyline2025
25KeatonKauzlarich3B2BLiberty2024
26JacksonBellOFRHPLiberty2025
27JaxonBarlamentSS2BSkyline2025
28GavinJohnson2BSSLake Washington2025
29BriggsEllisOF1BO'Dea2025
30WyattOlesonOF2BBainbridge Island2024
31TannerMillspaugh1BLHPBethel2025
32AJStevensOFRHPCrosspoint2023
57ReeseLogsdonSSRHPArch Bishop Murphy2025

18u Fall Baseball Schedule

When:

Septemeber 10th – October 15th (2-4 games each weekend)

Saturday Seattle Elite League double header & every other Sunday double header.

DateLocationTimeOpponentResults
Sat, September 10thHeritage Rec Center #5Seattle Elite DH
Sat, September 10thHeritage Rec Center #5Seattle Elite DH
Sun, September 11thWheeler Stadium (Centralia)12:00pm (10:00am arrival)Centralia College
Sun, September 11thWheeler Stadium (Centralia)3:30pmCentralia College
Sat, September 17thSeattle Elite DH
Sat, September 17thSeattle Elite DH
Sun, September 18thJoe Etzel StadiumPortland Team Camp
Sun, September 18thJoe Etzel StadiumPortland Team Camp
Sat, September 24thSaint Martin's UniversitySaint Martin's Team Camp
Sat, September 24thSaint Martin's UniversitySaint Martin's Team Camp
Sun, September 25thRavensdale Park9:00amRock Creek Select
Sun, September 25thRavensdale Park11:00amRock Creek Select
Sat, October 1stPaul Thomas Stadium1:00pm (BP at 11:15am)Wenatchee Valley College
Sat, October 1stPaul Thomas Stadium4:30pmWenatchee Valley College
Sun, October 2ndSeattle, WaTBD after 3:00pmShoreline Community College
Sun, October 2ndSeattle, WaTBD after 3:00pmShoreline Community College
Sat, October 8thSeattle Elite DH
Sat, October 8thSeattle Elite DH
Sun, October 9thVessey Field (Montesano)Grays Harbor College
Sun, October 9thVessey Field (Montesano)Grays Harbor College
Sat, October 15thSeattle Elite DH
Sat, October 15thSeattle Elite DH
Sun, October 16thRavensdale Park9:00amRock Creek Premier
Sun, October 16thRavensdale Park11:00amRock Creek Premier

#FirstLastPosPos 2High SchoolGrad
14HidetoAtsumi2BSSBellevue 2023
15LucasFujiiRHPMercer Island2023
33ColePentinRHP1BBainbridge Island2024
34MichaelNavarro2BOFCapital2024
35JulianKromerCSSGlacier peak2024
36PeytonNixonSS2BSumner2024
37GabeCarpenter2BOFKlahowya2023
38JosephKrahnerCOFFederal way2023
39CutterWerdel3BSSMercer Island2023
40AustinEganRHPSSRogers2023
41CarterSpragueRHPRHPMonroe2023
42CadenSpanier2BRHPSkyview2024
43EddieBignold3BRHPBainbridge Island2023
44HudsonRommelRHP1BJesuit2024
45LeoFujiwara2BOFIssaquah2023
46CalvinCurioOF2BNorth Thurston2023
47ChaseEdwardsOFLHPBallard2024
48SeamusGallagher-KennedyRHPSSKingston2023
49DJ (Damico)Parker Jr.OFOFGarfield2024
50JacksonNoonanOF1BStadium2024
51DylanFolkmanRHP3BSkyline2024
52AndrewRecobRHP1BEastlake2024
53AlexLaVassarSS2BMt. Rainier2024
54BrockRyanOFOFBellevue Christian2024
55JohnHuiOFRHPKamiak2024
59JarodHanson2BRHPSumner2023

Meet Our Partners

Click Logo to Learn More