Northwest Elite Experience Trip

Nashville, Tennessee

2021 Roster

Head Coach: Arlo Evasick      Assistant Head Coach: Rhett Parker

#Player NamePos(s)GradB/THtWtSummer Team
9Xavier NeyensC/RHP2025L/RTrosky National
5TJ JohansenLHP/1B2024L/L6'3205New Level Xtreme 15U - Rivera
3Coulter DearieINF2025R/R5'9165City Baseball
12Brady O'CainINF/RHP2025S/R5'8130Kirkland Merchants
22Gavin JohnsonINF2025R/R5'5120Kirkland Merchants
4Mason PirelloSS/RHP2025R/R5'6140Washington A's
66Finn LeachINF2026S/R5'8135Puget Sound Powerhouse
2Braden BarthololmaeOF/2B2025R/R5'5125Washington A's
30Calvin GregoryOF/LHP2025L/L5'8150Trosky National
11Cameron GreenOF/RHP2026R/R5'11150South Sound Avalanche
25Dominic WeemsOF/RHP2026R/RNew Level Xtreme - Henkel
52Issaac HallamUTIL/RHP2024R/R6'0160NW Naturals
23Zack Sieger2B/RHP2025R/R5'8140Washington A's
10Jonah SchroederRHP/OF2025R/R6'3"170Northwest Bandits
24Mark WiepertC/SS2025R/R6'0"175Trosky National
20Jackson Keeton2B/1B2025R/RUP Vikings

Flight Information

Dress code for Flights: Players must wear khaki pants or jeans, blue polo provided by Northwest Elite, no hats, and closed toed shoes. Sandals and shorts are not acceptable (unless you want to carry the baseballs and do laundry all week). We strongly encourage players to bring healthy snacks for the airport and plane ride. We will have our first team meal upon arrival to the hotel/house in Nashville.

Departing Seattle:

Tuesday, June 15th, 2021
Alaska Airlines flight AS1490 @ 5:40pm – players need to arrive no later than 3:30pm at the Alaska Airlines check in desk.
Arrive in Nashville @ 11:59pm

Returning to Seattle

Sunday, June 20th, 2021
Southwest Airlines flight WN1895 to Phoenix @6:25pm.
Southwest Airlines flight WN2430 to Seattle @9:15pm
Arrive in Seattle @ 12:10am

Hotel Information

Holiday Inn Express: Brentwood South

8097 Moores Lane
Brentwood, Tennessee 37027

Schedules/Scores

2021 Perfect Game World Series

OPPONENTSCOREFIELDDateTimeLOCATIONRESULT

Northwest Elite Experience Trip

August 11 - August 16 | Aberdeen, Maryland

About this Experience Trip

What is the Chesapeake Classic Experience: 2020 will be the first year Northwest Elite has participated in the Cal Ripken Chesapeake Classic tournament in Aberdeen, Maryland. This experience trip has become a staple in our yearly tournaments among our 12 and 13U teams.  Players will have the opportunity to play on fields at the complex that includes multiple major league replica fields including, Wrigley Field, Nationals Park, Fenway Park, and the popular Cal Ripken Stadium. During the trip, we will be able to take the players to a Baltimore Orioles game (Or their minor league affiliate) and tour Babe Ruth’s house in downtown Baltimore.  We intend to continue the winning tradition at the Chesapeake Classic leading teams in championship games every year. In 2019 our 12U team won – In 2018 our 13U team won – in 2017 our 14U team won – in 2016 our 12U team won.

  • click to view more details

#Player NamePos(s)B/THt.Wt.City, StateSummer Team
11Carter PeoneCF/LHPUP Vikings
2Rowan Kelly1B/RHPSBC Spartans Green
3Blaise BrownOF/RHPNarrows
23Cade SchunamenC/2BSBC Spartans Green
22Jackson SpencerSS/RHPSBC Spartans Green
12Craig SaleRHP/INFNarrows
24Jackson Hordyk3B/RHPUP Vikings
Daniel SleeterC/RHPNarrows
26Ryan Vaughan2B/CAces Baseball
10River Urvina3B/SSCavalry
#
#

Schedules/Scores

Flight Information

Southwest Flight WN2399 August 11th Seattle to Oakland 8:50am

Southwest Flight WN 2752 August 11th Oakland to BWI 11:40am

 

Southwest Flight WN626 August 16th BWI to MDW 5:50pm

Southwest Flight WN1356 August 16th MDW to Seattle 8:55pm

Hotel Information

Homewood Suites by Hilton

4170 Philadelphia Road
Bel Air, Maryland 21015

Call Hotel: (410) 297-8585

2019 Team

2019 Roster 11U Youth Nationals

Uniform: Blue Hat/Jersey, White Pants
#PLAYERPOS(S)B/THOMETOWNSUMMER TEAMGRAD CLASSGPA
1Alexander StaffordC/SSR/RCentralia, WAOilers20263.7
2Lucas Quiles2B/SSR/RRochester, WAShowtime20264.0
4Beckett TurnbowMIF/RHP/OFR/RMaple Valley, WAShowtime20264.0
7Jake FrenchMIF/RHPR/RMaple Valley, WAShowtime20264.0
8Riley Angelo1B/RHPL/RUniversity Place, WAVikings BBC20264.0
11Brady HallenRHP/1BR/RKenmore, WASeattle Select20264.0
13Nicholas Perkins1B/LHPL/LFrisco, TXSBC Spartans20264.0
17Brandon Bennett3B/RHPR/RLakewood, WAShowtime20254.0
22Chad Fretts2B/SSR/RAberdeen, WAGH Tide20263.5
25Parker MyersSS/2BR/RYelm, WAShowtime20263.9
33Dominic Weems3B/RHPR/RGraham, WANew Level Jaxx20264.0
52Zach HumphreysC/RHP/UTILR/RPuyallup, WAShowtime20264.0
99Vinny PierceOF/2BR/RGraham, WANL DJaxx20263.6

2019 11U Baseball Youth Nationals

OPPONENTSCOREFIELDDateTimeLOCATIONRESULT
La Crosse Boys & Girls Club9-8, LossElizabethtown Sports Park Field #69/20/198:00 AMElizabethtown, KY0-W 1-L
Building Champions UA Prospects7-6, LossElizabethtown Sports Park Field #59/21/199:00 AMElizabethtown, KY0-W 2-L
Phenom10-0, WinElizabethtown Sports Park Field #69/21/1911:00 AMElizabethtown, KY1-W 2-L
Windsor Stars8-7, WinElizabethtown Sports Park Field #79/22/1911:00 AMElizabethtown, KY2-W 2-L
Oz Park Navy15-3, WinElizabethtown Sports Park Field #89/22/191:00 PMElizabethtown, KY3-W 2-L
#2 Seed in Pool A heading into bracket play
Oz Park Navy11-3, WinElizabethtown Sports Park Field #59/25/199:00 AMElizabethtown, KY4-W 2-L
Building Champions UA Prospects10-2, LoseElizabethtown Sports Park Field #59/25/191:00 PMElizabethtown, KY4-W 3-L
Finished 2nd out of 10 teams.

2018 Team

#Player NamePos(s)B/TCity, StateSummer TeamGrad ClassGPA
22Randall McGaughC/RHPR/RPort Orchard, WADeMarini Renegades20254.0
44Andrew DykC/RHPR/RMaple Valley, WASaints20254.0
3Dominic KapturSS/RHPR/RPort Orchard, WADeMarini Renegades20253.8
5Parker PeschelSS/RHPR/RRavensdale, WASaints20254.0
52Isaac HallamSS/CR/RRedmond, WARippers Baseball20243.5
30Nolan Briley2B/RHPR/RPuyallup, WASaints 20244.0
8Santiago Herrera2B/RHPR/RPort Orchard, WA DeMarini Renegades20254.0
23Beckam Reis2B/CR/R Maple Valley, WASaints20254.0
11Cameron GreenOF/RHPR/RMcCleary, WAGrays Harbor Tide20264.0
13Aiden WarcholaOF/RHPR/RPuyallup, WASaints20254.0
32Thomas Dunlap IIIOF/SSR/R McCleary, WAGrays Harbor Tide20253.8
20Kyle HoweUT/RHPR/RPort Orchard, WADeMarini Renegades20243.4
6Logan LipscombRHP/3BR/RPuyallup, WASaints20244.0

Northwest Elite Experience Trip

August 11 - August 16 | Aberdeen, MD

About this Experience Trip

What is the Chesapeake Classic Experience: 2020 will be the first year Northwest Elite has participated in the Cal Ripken Chesapeake Classic tournament in Aberdeen, Maryland. This experience trip has become a staple in our yearly tournaments among our 12 and 13U teams.  Players will have the opportunity to play on fields at the complex that includes multiple major league replica fields including, Wrigley Field, Nationals Park, Fenway Park, and the popular Cal Ripken Stadium. During the trip, we will be able to take the players to a Baltimore Orioles game (Or their minor league affiliate) and tour Babe Ruth’s house in downtown Baltimore.  We intend to continue the winning tradition at the Chesapeake Classic leading teams in championship games every year. In 2019 our 12U team won – In 2018 our 13U team won – in 2017 our 14U team won – in 2016 our 12U team won.

  • click to view more details

#PLAYER NAMEPOS(S)B/THT.WT.CITY, STATESUMMER TEAM
3Sam CrowtherRHP/1BRiver City A's
32Chase Beninger3B/RHPNorthwest Blaze
27Jayce Riden3B/RHPSBC Spartans Green
22Jackson RockMIFRain City Royals
25Kiochi CastroSS/CNorthwest Blaze
2Dawsyn Anderson3B/RHPNorthwest Blaze
24Ryan HarringtonOF/RHP
8Blake Smith3B/SSAces Baseball Club
12Cooper HordykRHP/INFUP Vikings
13Kaleb CopelandRHP/1BNorthwest Blaze
10Jacob HayesRHP/OFSBC Spartans Green
20Kevin EllisOF/CSBC Spartans Green
#
#

Schedules/Scores

Follow on GameChanger – Northwest Elite 2019 Baltimore 12U

2019 12U Chesapeake Classic

OPPONENTSCOREFIELDDateTimeLOCATIONRESULT
Syracuse Sports Zone17-7 WinFenway Park8/9/195:00 PMAberdeen, MD1-0
Cadets Baseball Academy15-1 WinNationals Park8/10/198:00 AMAberdeen, MD2-0
SI Vikings11-0 WinMemorial Stadium8/10/192:45 PMAberdeen, MD3-0
#3 Seed Overall
Lincroft Lightning Blue16-0 WinCal Sr's Yard8/11/1910:15 AMAberdeen, MD4-0
Cuse Bombers15-0 WinMemorial Stadium8/11/192:45 PMAberdeen, MD5-0
Kidball Cardinals White15-6 WinCal Sr's Yard8/11/195:00 PMAberdeen, MD6-0
Finished 1st out of 10 teams.

Flight Information

Southwest Flight WN2399 August 11th Seattle to Oakland 8:50am

Southwest Flight WN 2752 August 11th Oakland to BWI 11:40am

 

Southwest Flight WN626 August 16th BWI to MDW 5:50pm

Southwest Flight WN1356 August 16th MDW to Seattle 8:55pm

Hotel Information

Homewood Suites by Hilton
4170 Philadelphia Road
Bel Air, MD. 21015

Call Hotel: 410-297-8585

2019 Roster 12U Chesapeake Classic

Uniform: Black Hat/Jersey, Grey Pants
#PLAYERPOS(S)B/THOMETOWNSUMMER TEAMGRAD CLASSGPA
9Xavier NeyensC/RHPL/RMount Vernon, WACascade Crush20253.7
30Nolan Briley2B/SSR/RPuyallup, WANew Level Kings20243.6
2Braden BartholomaeSS/OFR/RSammamish, WASBC Spartans20253.9
6Logan LipscombSS/RHPR/RPuyallup, WAProspect United20253.7
8Brett HooverSS/2BR/RLa Center, WAPremier20244.0
52Isaac HallamSS/CR/RRedmond, WARippers Baseball20244.0
20Riley StryerSS/RHPR/RIssaquah, WANW Naturals20243.9
23Coulter DearieSS/2BR/RSeattle, WACity Baseball20254.0
16Noah PotucekSS/2BR/RUniversity Place, WANew Level Kings20254.0
24Teddy TokheimSS/2BR/RSeattle, WACity Baseball20254.0
19Joshua Parrish3B/CR/RVashon Island, WANew Level Kings20243.5
11Cameron GreenRHP/OFR/RMcCleary, WAGrays Harbor Tide20263.5
3Connor SchunemanRHP/OFL/RSammamish, WANW Naturals20243.4

2018 Team

#Player NamePos(s)B/THt.Wt.City, StateSummer TeamGrad ClassGPA
9Owen BrowningC/SSL/R110Bainbridge, WAMavericks20244.0
5Lane SimonsenC/RHPR/R120Lynden, WACascade Crush20243.8
27Olin JohnsonC/RHPR/RBellingham, WACascade Crush20244.0
31Brady Rhoades1B/CR/R160Shelton, WASandberg20243.5
44Camden Raymond1B/LHPL/L165Ferndale, WACascade Crush20243.9
11Trevon Nichols3B/RHPR/R150Aberdeen, WAGH Tide20233.8
19Dylan Richardson3B/RHPR/R140Vancouver, WAPremier20233.2
3Christopher DanielsSS/RHPR/R115Kennewick, WATC Knights20244.0
17Kent WisnerSS/RHPR/R115Bainbridge, WAMavericks20243.5
57Noah BourgeoisSS/CL/R115Cloverdale, BCCascade Crush20234.0
20Hunter EiseleOF/RHPR/R100Aberdeen, WAGH Tide20244.0
18Blake KlingerOF/3BR/R120Olympia, WASandberg20243.4
7Cole HendricksLHP/1BL/L145Bainbridge Island, WAMavericks20234.0

Northwest Elite Experience Trip

August 11 - August 16 | Baltimore, MD

About this Experience Trip

What is the Chesapeake Classic Experience: 2019 will be the 5th consecutive year Northwest Elite has participated in the Cal Ripken Chesapeake Classic tournament in Aberdeen, Maryland. This experience trip has become a staple in our yearly tournaments.  Players will have the opportunity to play on fields at the complex that includes multiple major league replica fields including, Wrigley Field, Nationals Park, Fenway Park, and the popular Cal Ripken Stadium. During the trip, we will be able to take the players to a Baltimore Orioles game (Or their minor league affiliate) and tour Babe Ruth’s house in downtown Baltimore.  We intend to continue the winning tradition at the Chesapeake Classic leading teams in championship games every year. NW Elite will be defending our crown after going 7-0 in 2018.

Follow on GameChanger – Northwest Elite 2019 Baltimore 13U

  • click to view more details

2021 Roster 13U Chesapeake Classic

Uniform: Black Hat/Jersey, Grey Pants
#PLAYERPOS(S)B/THOMETOWNSUMMER TEAMGRAD CLASSGPA
Brandon Bennett3B/RHPShowtime North Red
11Anthony Wagner2B/SSProspect U - Wagner
1Alex StaffordC/SSPAC Chehalis
18Camden EddingsC/RHPProspect U - Wagner
2Justus SchmidtSS/RHPProspect U - Wagner
27Blake Goldthwait1B/RHPNorthwest Naturals
25Parker MyersSS/CShowtime North Red
12McCrea CurfmanSS/RHPMavericks Northwest
23Cal BullockSS/2BPAC Baseball
#
#
#
#
#

Schedules/Scores

Follow on GameChanger – Northwest Elite 2019 Baltimore 13U

2019 13U Chesapeake Classic

OPPONENTSCOREFIELDDateTimeLOCATIONRESULT
New City Generals5-5 TieHarford CC9/9/198:00 AMBel Air, MD0-0-1
Mid Penn Ironheads18-7 WinYankee Stadium9/9/192:45 PMAberdeen, MD1-0-1
Syracuse Sports Zone6-2 LoseHarford CC9/10/1912:30 PMAberdeen, MD1-1-1
Three Village Patriots Green7-3 WinHarford CC9/11/198:00 AMAberdeen, MD1-1-1
Finished 9th out of 14 teams.

Flight Information

Southwest Flight WN2399 August 11th Seattle to Oakland 8:50am

Southwest Flight WN 2752 August 11th Oakland to BWI 11:40am

 

Southwest Flight WN626 August 16th BWI to MDW 5:50pm

Southwest Flight WN1356 August 16th MDW to Seattle 8:55pm

Hotel Information

Homewood Suites by Hilton
4170 Philadelphia Road
Bel Air, MD. 21015

Call Hotel: 410-297-8585

2018 Team

#Player NamePos(s)B/THt.Wt.City, StateHigh SchoolGrad ClassGPA
10Gavin Hoefer1B/RHPR/R150Bellevue, WAEastside Catholic20223.5
12Brayden Hagerty1B/RHPR/R140Port Orchard, WAJohn Sedgwick20223.7
11Kolby Wheadon2B/RHPR/R120Mill Creek, WAHeatherwood20224.0
8Sebastian DavidSS/RHPS/R135Medina, WALakeside School20234.0
23Kellen HubbellSS/RHPR/R130Olalla, WAJohn Sedgwick20223.9
24Karson RudSS/RHPR/R105Issaquah, WABeaver Lake20233.5
22Michael HallRHP/CR/R125Redmond, WARedmond20223.6
17Bryan SfanosLHP/OFL/L120Issaquah, WAPacific Cascade20233.7
27Edgar NakamuraLHP/1BL/L145Mercer Island, WAMercer Island Middle20233.5
13Jay MentinkSS/RHPL/R135Auburn, WAMt. Baker20233.9
20Andrew KubikRHP/3BR/R155Des Moines, WAChinook Middle School20224.0

Northwest Elite Experience Trip

August 14 - August 18 | Minneapolis, Minnesota

About this Experience Trip

What is the Twin Cities Classic Experience: 2019 NW Elite will return to the Twin Cities for the Twin Cities Classic tournament to defend our 16U Crown. This 16U experience trip is a staple in the NW Elite tradition.  The Twin Cities Classic tournament features some of the best teams in the Midwest all while playing at local college baseball fields. This tournament is close to the downtown Twin Cities area with plenty of baseball and recreational fun to participate in.

  • click to view more details

2019 Roster 16U Twin Cities Classic

Uniform: Black Hat/Jersey, Grey Pants
#PLAYERPOS(S)B/THEIGHTWEIGHTHOMETOWNHIGH SCHOOLSummer TeamGRAD CLASSGPACOMMITMENT
12Brendan WagnerC/2BL/R5'7170Shelton, WAHome School/SPSCC Running Start20223.9
15Coleman RansomC/RHPR/R6'1170Seattle, WASeattle LutheranCity Baseball20213.8
25Gabe Parks1B/CR/R6'2215Maple Valley, WATahomaBoys of Summer20213.1
80Keaton Fisher1B/3BL/R6'3190Snohomish, WAGlacier PeakAces Baseball Club20223.1
9Anthony Andrews2B/OFR/R5'4130Seattle, WANathan HaleAces Baseball Club20223.5
2Cooper Schulz2B/SSR/R5'8135Olympia, WACapitalAwesome Ford (Olympia)20213.9
20Joey HildebrandtSS/3BR/R5'10180Port Ludlow, WABainbridge IslandOlympic Crosscutters20223.4
45Samuel NovotnySS/RHPR/R5'11140Omaha, NEMillard West20223.8
3Alex Gouy, Jr.OF/3BR/R5'7140Lake Stevens, WAArlingtonSeattle Select20213.9
17Rylan HaiderRHP/3BR/R5'10150Olympia, WAOlympia20223.4
23Dawson SchneiderRHP/3BR/R5'9170North Bend, WAMount SiNW Naturals20213.2

Schedules/Scores

2019 16U Twin Cities Classic

OPPONENTSCOREFIELDDateTimeLOCATIONRESULT
Minnesota Blizzard Black7-2 WinWintercrest West8/16/191:00 PMCoon Rapids, MN1-0
Minnesota S.W.A.T. Black3-3 TieWintercrest East8/16/196:00 PMCoon Rapids, MN1-0-1
Minnesota Blizzard Gold11-7 WinMiesville8/17/199:00 AMHastings, MN2-0-1
MN Icemen Babcock8-1 WinMiesville8/17/1911:30 AMHastings, MN3-0-1
#2 Seed Overall
MN Icemen Spencer5-0 LoseWintercrest West8/18/199:00 AMCoon Rapids, MN3-1-1
Finished 3rd out of 12 teams.

Flight Information

Southwest Airlines: Seattle, WA (SEA) to Minneapolis, MN (MSP)
Arrive at least 2 hours and 15 minutes before the flight to check as a team.

WA>MNDepart (SEA)Arrive (MSP)MN>WADepart (MSP)Arrive (SEA)
WN2053August 14, 9:45AMAugust 14, 5:05PMWN2935August 18, 6:55PMAugust 19, 12:05AM

Hotel Information

Coming Soon…

2018 Team

#Player NamePos(s)B/THt.Wt.City, StateHigh SchoolGrad ClassGPA
12Jacob ParrishC/OFR/R165Vashon, WAVashon Island20213.5
16Trenton Lowe1B/RHPR/R150Puyallup, WARogers High School20213.5
32Jared Johnson1B/OF/LHPL/L151Sammamish, WAEastlake20214.0
15Hunter HillyardSS/2BL/R170Des Moines, WAKennedy Catholic20213.5
25Crystian BeanSS/3BL/R165Rochester, WAW.F West20203.3
34Christopher WagnerOF/SSR/R150Maple Valley, WATahoma20213.9
4Spencer KaczmarskiOF/RHPR/R130Newcastle, WAEastside Catholic20213.6
9Michael SnyderC/OFR/R200Burien, WAKennedy Catholic20213.3
10Aaron LanoSS/RHPR/R135Montesano, WAMontesano High School20203.5
5Chandler LindstromOF/RHPR/R155Silverdale, WACentral Kitsap High School20212.8
6Zack Owens3B/RHPR/R160Maple Valley, WATahoma High School20213.3
24Ryan ClasenOF/RHPR/R145Kent, WAKentlake High School20214.0
44Calvin Cadman1B/RHPR/R176Redmond, WARedmond High School20203.8
45Gavin Flaum

Northwest Elite Experience Trip

August 14 - August 18 | Minneapolis, Minnesota

About this Experience Trip

What is the Twin Cities Classic Experience: 2019 NW Elite will return to the Twin Cities for the Twin Cities Classic August Select tournament. This 18U tournament features some of the best teams in the Midwest all while playing at local college campuses.  Players will have the unique opportunity staying with host families throughout the tournament. NW Elite were the champions in 2017, 3rd place in 2018, and plan on continuing our winning ways in 2019!

  • click to view more details

2021 Roster 18U Twin Cities Classic

Uniform: Black Hat/Jersey, Grey Pants
#PLAYERPOS(S)B/THEIGHTWEIGHTHOMETOWNHIGH SCHOOLSUMMER TEAMGRAD CLASSGPA
0Kaden WuC
34Carson AckermannC/RHP
27Alex Hartnett1B/OF
17Hudson ShupeMIF/RHP
3Reeve BoydSS/RHP
Payton LambertSS/RHP
Jay MentinkOF/SS
1Isaac HoagOF/RHP
24Jackson PurcellOF
33Bryce JohnsonRHP/C
Austin CupicRHP/OF
44Carson KruckmanRHP
2Noah ImbodenLHP

Schedules/Scores

2019 18U Twin Cities Classic

OPPONENTSCOREFIELDDateTimeLOCATIONRESULT
Pine Tar Academy3-1 WinUniversity of Northwestern8/16/1912:30 PMHastings, MN1-0
Minnesota Blizzard Black Varsity2-1 LoseUniversity of Northwestern8/16/195:00 PMHastings, MN1-1
Minnesota Grizzlies10-8 WinWintercrest West8/17/1910:30 AMCoon Rapids, MN2-1
MN Icemen7-1 WinWintercrest East8/17/193:30 PMCoon Rapids, MN3-1
Finished 5th out of 19 teams.

Flight Information

Southwest Airlines: Seattle, WA (SEA) to Minneapolis, MN (MSP)
Arrive at least 2 hours and 15 minutes before the flight to check as a team.

WA>MNDepart (SEA)Arrive (MSP)MN>WADepart (MSP)Arrive (SEA)
WN2053August 14, 9:45AMAugust 14, 5:05PMWN2935August 18, 6:55PMAugust 19, 12:05AM

Hotel Information

Coming Soon…

2018 Team

#PLAYER NAMEPOS(S)B/TWT.CITY, STATEHIGH SCHOOLGPACOMMITMENT
22Cameron SmithRHP/RHPR/R185Lake Stevens, WAArlington3.4
24Oliver LaufmanRHP/3BR/R180Kirkland, WALake Washington3.6
5Seth Ryberg2B/3BR/L160Renton, WALiberty High School3.9
Justin MaggeriseRHP/OFR/R185Puyallup, WAPuyallup High School4.0
JJ GerardenSS/RHPR/R170Black Diamond, WAKentlake High School3.8
Ayden RuminskiRHPR/R180Puyallup, WARogers High Shool4.0
Logan BorgOF/2BR/R190Sumner, WAInsight School of Washington2.6
Andrew DaltonSS/OFR/R160Des Moines, WAMount Rainier High School3.0
Cole PearsonRHPR/R225Lacey, WATImberline High School3.2
Henry ParkerLHPL/L155Lakewood, WACurtis Senior High School3.1
Warren BriethaupOFR/R155Tacoma, WAPuyallup High School2.7
Trent JacksonC/OFS/R185Kent, WAKentridge High School3.5

Meet Our Partners

Click Logo to Learn More